समितियों

विभिन्न समितियों

केन्द्रीय विद्यालय, सेक्टर आठ, आर.के.पुरम, नई दिल्ली
विद्यालयसमितियां(माध्यमिकवरिष्ठऔरएसईसीचैनल्स.)

 

       KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR-8, R.K. PURAM,

NEW DELHI-110022

1st SHIFT

                                SESSION – 2018-19                                                        

 

1.    Academic Committee

i)                 Vice Principal                                                  In Charge

ii)               Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)                        English

And other English subject teachers

iii)             Mrs. Arti Prasad, PGT (Hindi)                        Hindi/Sanskrit

and other Hindi/Sanskrit teachers                                      

iv)              Mrs. Suzata Razdan, PGT(Maths)                  Maths

And other Maths teachers                                       

            v)         Mr. S.K. Tyagi, PGT(Phy)                                 Science/CS

                        And other Science/CS teachers

            vi)        Mr. S.K. Singh, PGT(Eco)                                   Social Science

                        and other Social Science teachers

 

2.    Time Table/Arrangement

i)                 Mrs. Suzata Razdan, PGT(Maths)                  In Charge

ii)               Mr. Maiyadin, PGT(Maths)                           

iii)             Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

iv)              Mrs. Manjoo Sharma, TGT(Eng.)

v)               Mr.Bharat Bhushan,TGT(Yoga)

 

3.    Examination

i)                 Mr. S.K. Tyagi, PGT(Phy)                                 In charge (CBSE)

ii)               Mr. Narender Kumar,PGT(Comp Sc.)

iii)             Mr. Ganesh Chand, TGT(Skt)

iv)              Mrs. Deepa Yadav, PGT(Eng.)                                    Internal (Home)

v)               Mr. Ravikant, PGT(CS)

vi)              Mrs. Geeta Khadia, TGT(Hindi)

 

4.    External Examination

                                                                         

i)                 Mr. S.K. Tyagi

ii)               Mr. S.C. Tripathi, HM                                                

iii)             Mr. Amit Bhardwaj

5.    CCA Committee

i)                 Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)                        Co-ordinator

ii)               Mrs. Sarita Chopara, TGT(Eng.)

iii)             Mrs. Meenakshi Nirmal,PGT(Comm.)

iv)              Mrs. Arti Prasad,PGT(Hindi)

v)               Mrs. Lata Kapil, TGT(Bio)

And House Masters

6.    House Masters

i)                 Mr. Dharamveer Varshney, PGT(Chem.)       Shivaji House

ii)               Mr. Ashok Kumar Gupta, PGT(Phy)               Tagore House

iii)             Mr. Shankar Prasad,PGT(Phy)                                    Ashoka House

iv)              Mr. S.K. Singh,PGT(Eco)                                  Raman House

 

7.    Library Committee

i)                 Principal    I/C

ii)               Mr. C.B. Singh, Vice Principal

iii)             Mr. Arun Kumar, Librarian

iv)              Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)

v)              Mrs. Arti Prasad, PGT(Hindi)

vi)              Mr. Sarvesh, TGT(Eng.)

vii)            Mrs. Archana Rajesh, Librarian

Students

1.     Ma PIYUSH CHAUHAN   -> XI B

2.     Ms. NANDINI      -> XI C

 

8.    School Magazine Committee

i)                 Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)           

ii)               Mrs. Arti Prasad, PGT (Hindi)

iii)             Mrs. Manjoo Sharma, TGT(Eng.)

iv)              Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)

v)               Mrs. Sushma, TGT(Hindi)

vi)              Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

 

 9.    Game and Sports/Yoga

i)                 Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh,TGT(P&HE)

ii)               Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iii)             Dr. Jitendra Kumar, TGT(Hindi)

iv)              Mrs. Anjana Verma, TGT(Bio)

v)               Mr. Rakesh, Coach

10.Health & Medical checkup

i)                 Mrs. Meenakshi NirmalPGT(Comm)/PGT(Bio)         In charge

ii)               Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iii)             Mr. Satyakam Arya, TGT(Skt.)

iv)              Mrs. Ranjana Arya, TGT(S. St.)

v)               Doctor/Nurse

 

11.Fire & Safety

i)                 Mr. D.V. Varshney, PGT(Chem.)                     In charge

ii)               Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh,TGT(P&HE)

iii)             Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iv)              Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)

v)               Mr. Arun Kumar, Librarian

 

12.Discipline Committee

i)                 Vice Principal

ii)               Mr. S.K. Tyagi, PGT(Phy)        

iii)             Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)

iv)              Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh,TGT(P&HE)

v)               Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

vi)              Mr. Barun Kumar Jha, HM

 

13.Admission   

i)                 Mr. Maiyadin,  PGT(Maths)                           In Charge

ii)               Mrs. Lata Kapil,TGT(Science)

iii)             Mrs. Nanhi Shailja, PRT

vii)            Mr. Narender, PRT

 

 14.Purchage and Maintenance

 

i)                 Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)

ii)               Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)

iii)             Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh,TGT(P&HE)

iv)              Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

v)               Mr. Barun Kumar Jha, HM

And Incharge of the concerned department

15.Website updating committee

i)                 Mr. Ravikant, PGT(CS)

ii)               Mr. Narender Kumar, PGT(CS)

With the help of incharge of various department.

16.Junior Science Lab

i)                 PGT(Bio)

ii)              Mrs. Lata Kapil, TGT(Bio)

 

17.Disaster Management 

i)                 Principal       I/C

ii)               Mr. C.B. Singh, Vice Principal

iii)             Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iv)              Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh,TGT(P&HE)

v)               Mr. Barun Kumar Jha, HM

 

18.Guidance and counselling committee

i)                 Mr. Rakesh Chandra Joshi, PGT(Chem.)      

ii)               Mrs. Meenakshi Nirmal, PGT(Comm.)

iii)             Mrs. Lakshmi Nidhi, TGT(S.St.)

iv)              Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

v)               Ms. Ritika Yadav, Counsellor 

 

19.Conference Room

i)                 Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)

ii)               Mr. Narender Kumar, PGT(CS)

iii)             Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)

iv)              Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

 

 20.First aid

i)                 Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)

ii)               Nurse

 

21.Canteen Committee

i)                 Mr. S.K. Singh , PGT(Eco.)                               In charge

ii)               Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iii)             Mrs. Ranjana Arya, TGT(S. St.)

iv)              Mrs. Sushma, TGT(Hindi)

v)               Mr. Barun Kumar Jha, HM

 

22.Eco Club

i)                 PGT(Bio) / Mrs. Lata Kapil,TGT(Science)   

ii)               Mrs. Anjana Verma, TGT(Bio)

And two students.

 

23.Department In charge

i)                 PGT(Bio)                                                          Biology Department

ii)               Mr. Narender Kumar, PGT(CS)                       Computer

iii)             Mrs. Suzata Rajdan, PGT(Maths)                  Maths

iv)              Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)                        Work Experience Department

v)               PGT(Geog.)                                                     Geography

vi)              Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)                    Art

vii)            Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh ,TGT (P&HE)              Games & sports                    

viii)          Mr. Barun kumar Jha , HM                            T.L.M. In charge

 

24.Report of the Vidyalaya Activities

i)                 Mrs. Manjoo Sharma, TGT(Eng.)

ii)              Dr. Jitendra Kumar, TGT(Hindi)

 

25.AEP

i)                 Mrs. Meenakshi Nirmal, PGT(Comm.)

ii)               Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iii)             Mrs. Sushma,TGT(Hindi)

 

 

26.Teaching Aids

i)                 Mr. Ravikant, PGT(CS)

ii)               Mrs. Santosh Pathak, HM

iii)             Mrs. B.H. Nair, TGT(Maths)

 

27.Adventure Excursion and field trips

i)                 Mr. Sankar Prasad, PGT(Phy.)                                    In charge

ii)               Mrs. Laxmi Nidhi, TGT(S.St.)

iii)             Mrs. Manju Ojha, TGT(S.St.)

iv)              Mrs. Shweta Saxena, PRT

v)               Ms. Sunita Sharma, PRT

 

28.Gardening and aquarium

i)                 PGT(Bio)/Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma,PGT(Chem.)

ii)              Mrs. Lata Kapil, TGT(Bio)

 

29.Photography

i)                 Mr. Narendra Kumar, PGT(CS)                       In Charge

ii)               Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

 

30.Furniture

i)                 Mr. S.K. Singh, PGT(Eco.)                                In Charge

ii)               PGT(Phy), 2nd Shift

iii)             Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

iv)              Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

v)               Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma,PGT(Chem.)

vi)              Mrs. Sweta Saxena,PRT

 

31.Integrity Club

i)                 Mrs. Sushma, TGT(Hindi)

ii)               Mrs. B.H. Nair, TGT(Maths)

 

32.Rajbhasha Committee

i)                 Principal                                                          In-Charge

ii)               Mrs. Arti Prasad, PGT (Hindi)

iii)            Mr. Jitendra Kumar, TGT(Hindi)

iv)            Mr. Rajpal, ASO

v)              Mr. Mrinal Kant, SSA

 

 

33.Olympiads

 

i)                 Mr. Maiyadin Khan, PGT(Maths)                   Maths

ii)               Mr. D.V. Varshney                                          KVPY

iii)             Mr. Rakesh Chandra, PGT(Bio)                      National Children Science Congress

iv)              Mr. Shankar Prasad, PGT(Phy)                       NTSE

v)               Mr. A.K. gupta                                                 Science Olympiad

vi)              Mr. S.K. Singh,  PGT(Eco)                             Social Science Olympiad

iv)              Mr. Ravikant, PGT(CS)                                  SC/ST/OBC/Minority - Scholarship

v)               Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)                   SC/ST/OBC/Minority – Scholarship

and

vi)            Mr. Ravikant, PGT(CS)                                                Cyber Olympiad

vii)          Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma,PGT(Chem.)             Science Exhibition 

 

34.Awakened Citizen Programme.

i)                 Mr. B.H. Nair, TGT(Maths)

ii)              Dr. Jitendra Kumar, TGT(Hindi)

iii)             Mrs. Sushma, TGT(Hindi)

 

35.Sexual Harassment Committee

i)                 Mr. C.B. Singh, Vice Principal (2nd Shift) / Vice Principal (1st Shift)

ii)               Mrs. Vimmy Singh, PGT(Eng.)

iii)             Mrs. Meenakshi Nirmal, PGT(Comm.)

iv)              Mr. Bharat Bhushan, TGT(Yoga)

v)               Mrs. Santosh Pathak, HM

 

36.Cleanliness Committee

i)                 Mr. Sankar Prasad, PGT(Phy.)                                      In Charge

ii)               Mrs. Laxmi Nidhi, TGT(S.St.)

iii)             Mrs. Anita Sharma, TGT(WE)

iv)              Mr. Rajkumar Sharma, TGT(Art)

v)               Mrs. Anjana Verma, TGT(Bio)

vi)              Ms. Divya Sharma, TGT(Maths)

vii)            Mr. Suaib Alam,PGt(Hist.)

viii)          Mrs. Sarita Chopra,TGT(Eng)

 

 37.Wash Room Supervision

 

Admin Block – Boys – Mr. Maiyadin Khan, PGT (Maths)

                            Girls- Mrs. Sarita Chopra, PGT(Eng)

Ground Floor -Boys – Mr. Surender Singh Ranga, PRT

                                       Girls- Mrs. Neelam Gautam, PRT

1st Floor –     Boys – Mr. Narender Kumar, PRT

                        Girls – Mrs. Vijendra Meena, PRT

 

2nd Floor -     Boys – Dr. Jitender Kumar,TGT (Hindi)

                        Girls – Ms. Manju Ojha, TGT(S.St)

 

 

38.Scout and Guide

i)                 Mr. Narender Kumar, PGT(CS)          

ii)               Mr. S.K. Arya, TGT(Skt.)

iii)             Mr. Surender Singh Ranga, PRT

iv)              Mrs. Manju Sharma, PRT

v)               Mrs. Vinod Kumari, PRT

 

39.Morning Assembly Committee

i)                Mr. S.K. Tyagi,PGT(Phy)

ii)               Mrs. Vimmy Singh,PGT(Eng)

iii)             Mrs. Anita Sharma,TGT(WET)

iv)             Mrs. Deepshikha Mittal,PRT Music

v)               Dr. Vivek Kumar Singh,TGT(P&HE)

 

                                                                               (श्रीमती ममता शेखर)

            प्राचार्या

 

द्वितीय पाली 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SEC 8, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI (2ND SHIFT)
SESSION 2018-19
ACADEMIC COMMITTEE  Signature
Sh. Chandra Bhan Singh (Vice Principal )  Convener   
Mr Sanjay Mishra (PGT Chem) Science   
Sh. P K Tripathi (PGT - Hindi ) Hindi   
Sh.  Madhuri Shekhawat (PGT - English )  English   
Smt Dolly Singhal (PGT - Maths ) Maths   
Smt Kusum Bhatt (PGT - History  SST  
Sh. S C Tripathi (Head Master )  Primary (TLM)  
TIME TABLE COMMITTEE   
Smt  Poonam Kanta Bharti (PGT - Physics) Convener Secondary  
Smt.  Raj Kumar PGT(Comm) Member  
Sh. R S Yadav (PRT) Primary  
LEAVE ARRANGEMENT COMMITTEE   
Smt  Alka Koolwal (PGT Chemistry )  Convener Secondary  
Smt Neeru Yadav (TGT -Work Experience )  Member  
MS Anu Jangala (TGT -Art Education ) Member  
Sh. R S Yadav (PRT) Primary  
EXAMINATION COMMITTEE (Sr.Secondary)  
Smt. Dolly Singhal (PGT - Mathematics )  Convener  (VI-XII)  
  PGT Geography Co Covener  
Ms Meril (TGT - Maths ) Member   
Smt. Geeta (TGT - Bio ) Member   
Sh Sh. Amar Pal Singh (TGT - Hindi ) Member   
Primary Section  
Sh R.S.Yadav (PRT) Member   
Mrs   Gurvinder kaur (PRT) Member  
CCA COMMITTEE   
Sh Satyavir Singhi (PGT-Eng) Co-ordinator   
Sh.  P K Tripathi (PGT - Hindi ) Associate Co-ordinator   
Smt. Kusum Srivastava Member   
Smt. Marsheel  Tudu Member  
Smt. Sangeeta sharma (PRT) Co-ordinator Primary   
RAJBHASHA COMMITTEE   
Sh. P K Tripathi (PGT - Hindi ) Convener   
Sh. Amarpal (TGT - Hinid ) Member  
Smt. Kusum Srivastava Member  
Sh. Rajpal Member  
SCHOOL MAGAZINE  COMMITTEE   
Smt Madhuri Shekhawat (PGT Eng ) Convener  
Shri P K Tripathi (PGT - Hindi ) Co-Convener  
Mrs Anima Pandey(TGT - Sanskrit )  Member  
Sh. Amarpal (TGT - Hindi ) Member  
Smt Nirmal Chaudhary (TGT English) Member  
Smt.  Sangeeta Sharma (PRT) Member  
CLEANLINESS COMMITTEE   
Smt.  Neeru Yadav (TGT - Work Experience )  Convener  II Floor   
Smt Anima Pandey (TGT - Sanskrit )  II Floor   
Smt  Savita Singh ,TGT(Maths)  I Floor   
Ms. Anu Jangala (TGT - Art Edu.)   I Floor   
Smt Priyanaka (PRT) Primary Wing  
SCOUT AND GUIDES  COMMITTEE   
Sh R S Yadav (PRT) Convener  
Ms. Marsheel Tudu (TGT- Eng) Member  
Mrs. Gurvinder kaur (PRT) Member  
Sh Rakesh Rana Member  
Sh Md. Mahtab Alam Member  
Sh. Satbir Singh  Member  
GAMES AND SPORTS COMMITTEE   
Sh Devender Kumar Convener   
Sh. Sher Singh (Coach ) Member  
Sh. Manish Dahiya (PRT) Member  
Sh. Inder Singh (PRT) Member  
Sh. Rakesh Rana (PRT )  Member  
HEALTH CHECK  UP  COMMITTEE   
Smt Poonam Kanta Bharti  Convener   
Smt. Geeta (TGT - Biology ) Member  
Sh. Sushil Sharma (PRT) Member  
  Staff Nurse Member  
DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE   
Sh. Devender Kumar (TGT PHE) In charge  
Sh Bhoopendra Navadya Member  
Ms Meril (TGT Maths) Member  
Mrs LEEJA TGT(Maths) Member  
Sh. Sher Singh (Coach ) Member  
Sh. S C Tripathi (Head Master ) Member  
SEXUAL HARASSMENT  COMMITTEE   
Smt  Kusum Bhatt (PGT - History) Convener   
Smt Alka koolwal(PGT -Chem ) Member  
Smt. Kusum Srivastav  Member  
Smt  LEEJA TGT(Maths) Member  
Smt Anima Pandey Member  
ADMISSION COMMITTEE   
Sh. Sanjay Mishra (PGT Chem) In charge  
Smt. S C Tripathi (Head Master ) Member  
Sh.  Siddharth Tanwar (PRT) Member  
Ms. M.Tudu (TGT - Eng) Member  
PURCHASE AND MAINTENANCE  COMMITTEE   
Sh. Sanjay Mishra (PGT Chem) Convener   
Sh. S C Tripathi (Head Master ) Member  
Smt Neeru Yadav (TGT - Work Experience )  Member  
Ms. Anu Jangala (Art ) Member  
Ms. Meril        Member  
  Incharge of All Departments Member  
INFORMAITON AND TECHNOLOGY  COMMITTEE   
Sh.  Bhoopendra  Navadya (PGT - CS )  Convener   
Sh.  Siddarth Tanwar (PRT) Member  
Ms Chandini Member  
Mr.  Naveen Kumar Member  
Mrs Nirmal Chaudhary (TGT English) Member  
JUNIOR SCIENCE LAB   
Smt  Geeta (TGT - Biology )  Convener   
Smt Suman (TGT - Biology) Member  
GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING  COMMITTEE   
Sh. N C Sharma (PGT - Maths )  Convener   
Sh. Raj Kumar (PGT - Commerce) Member  
Smt Sunita Meshram (PGT Biology) Member  
Smt.  Rumi Sinha (TGT -SST ) Member  
Sh. S C Tripathi (Head Master ) Member  
FIRST AID   COMMITTEE   
  Nurse /Doctor  Convener   
Sh Devender Kumar (TGT PHE) Member  
Smt Suman (TGT - Biology) Member  
Sh.  S C Tripathi (Head Master )  Member  
Sh.  Satbir Singh (PRT) Member  
Smt Preeti Saini (PRT) Member  
CANTEEN COMMITTEE   
Smt. Alka Koolwal Convener  
Sh. Amar Pal Singh (TGT - Hindi ) Member  
Smt.  Neeru Yadav (TGT - Work Experience )  Member  
Sh.  S C Tripathi (Head Master )  Member  
Sh. Raj Pal (Office Staff)  Member  
DISASTER MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE   
Sh C B Singh (Vice Principal) Convener  
Sh Devender Kumar (TGT PHE) Co-Convener  
Smt  Kusum Bhatt (PGT History) Member  
Sh. Sher Singh (Coach ) Member  
Mrs.   Anima Pandey(TGT - Sanskrit)  Member  
Smt Anju Yadav (TGT SST) Member  
Smt Supreet (TGT Eng)  Member  
RESOURCE CENTRE AND TLM COMMITTEE   
Sh.  S C Tripathi (Head Master ) Convener   
Smt.  Sangeeta Sharma (PRT) Member  
ECO CLUB  COMMITTEE   
Smt  Sunita Meshram (PGT Biology) Convener   
Smt  Geeta (TGT - Bio)  Member  
Sh.  Ashok Lab. Attd. Member  
DISPLAY BOARDS  COMMITTEE   
Ms.  Anu Jangala (TGT - Art Edu .)  Convener   
Smt` Neeru Yadav (TGT - Work Experience )  Member  
Smt Manju (TGT Hindi) Member  
Smt Supreet (TGT Eng)  Member  
INTEGRITY CLUB  COMMITTEE   
Sh. Anu Jangala (TGT - Art Education )  Convener   
Ms. Amarpal (TGT - Hindi )  Member  
REPORT OF THE VIDYALAYA ACTIVITIES   COMMITTEE   
Sh. Satyavir Singh (PGT - Eng ) Convener   
Sh.  P K Tripathi (PGT - Hindi ) Member  
VERIFICAITON OF FEES (MAINTENANCE OF CS 54 REGISTER )   
Sh. Raj Kumar (PGT Comm ) Convener   
Smt.  Meril (TGT -Maths ) Data entry and verification of VI, VII ,VIIII  
AEP   COMMITTEE   
Sh. P K Tripathi (PGT - Hindi ) Convener   
Sh/Smt  Amarjeet ,Manju  Member   
Smt.  Savita Singh ,TGT(Maths) Member  
TEACHING AIDS  
Smt  Kusum Bhatt (PGT - History )  Convener   
Smt  Smt. Rumi Sinha (TGT SST )  Member  
ADVENTURE EXCURSION AND FIELD TRIPS  
Smt N C Sharma (PGT - Maths )  Convener (Secondary)  
smt Alka Koolwal (PGT Chemistry )  Member  
Smt Suman (TGT - Biology) Member  
Sh. S C Tripathi (Head Master )  Convener (Primary)  
GARDENING AND AQUARIUM MAINTENANCE   
Smt Poonam Kanta Bharti Convener   
Smt Geeta (TGT - Bio) Member  
CHILDREN PARK AND ADVENTURE PARK   
Sh.  S C Tripathi (Head Master ) Convener   
Ms. Meenakshi(PRT) Member  
STAFF ROOM  
Smt.  Rajya Lakshmi (PGT -Eco )  Convener   
Smt.  Rumi Sinha (TGT SST ) Member  
Smt.  Neeru Yadav (TGT - Work Experience )  Member  
PHOTOGRAPHY  
Ms. Anu Jangala (TGT - Art Edu .) Convener   
Smt  Amar Pal.TGT(HINDI) Member  
Smt.  Anima Pandey (TGT - Sanskrit) Member  
Sh. M D Bakhtiyar (PRT) Member  
NIE COMMITTEE  
Sh.  Madhuri Shekhawat (PGT Eng ) Convener   
Smt. Supreet (TGT Eng)  Member  
Sh.  M D Alam (PRT) Member  
FURNITURE   
Smt Kusum Bhatt (PGT History) Member  
Sh.  S C Tripathi (Head Master )  Member  
Ms. Meril (TGT Maths) Member  
Sh.  Amar Pal Singh  (TGT Hindi )  Member  
OLYMPIADS   
Smt  POONAM KANT BHARTI (PGT Physics) In charge  
Sh. MUKESH KUMAR (PRT) Member  
EXTERNAL EVENTS ARRANGEMENT COMMITTEE  
Sh Sanjay Mishra (PGT Chem) In charge  
Sh.  Bhoopendra (PGT CS) Member  
Mr Rajkumar (PGT Comm.) Member  
Smt Madhuri Shekhawat (PGT Eng ) Member  
Ms Manju (TGT HINDI)  Member  
Mr S C Tripathi Member  
Mr R S Yadav (PRT) Member  
MEETING MINUTES WRITING COMMITTEE  
Smt Madhuri Shekhawat (PGT Eng ) In charge  
Ms Supreet (TGT Eng)  Member  
EXTERNAL EXAMS COMMITTEE  
Sh Rajkumar (PGT Comm.) Member  
Sh.  Bhoopendra (PGT CS) Member  
       
       
       
VICE PRINCIPAL PRINCIPAL