शिक्षक पंजीकृत

लगताहैकिक्वेस्ट शिक्षक

S. No.

Name

Designation

Status

1

Mrs Kuldip Kaur

Principal

Registered

2

Mrs. Mrs. C.K. Kapoor  

V. Principal

Registered

3

Mrs. Nandita Sanyal

H.M.

Registered

4

Mrs. Vimmy Singh

PGT Eng.

Registered

5

Mrs. P.Sharma

PGT Hindi

Registered

6

Mrs .Mamta Sharma

PGT Biology

Registered

7

Mrs. J.Kaur

PGT Biology

Registered

8

Mrs. Manju Shree Sahai

PGT Chem.

Registered

9

Mr. Virendra Kumar

PGT Chem.

Registered

10

Mrs. Geeta Khanna

PGT Chem.

Registered

11

Mrs. Manju Rani Sharma

PGT Maths

Registered

12

Mr. R. B. Singh

PGT Maths

Registered

13

Mr.Lahiri Singh

PGT Geo.

Registered

14

Mrs. Manpreet Kaur

PGT Eco.

Registered

15

Mr. Devender Kumar

PGT Phy.

Registered

16

Mr.Ramesh Pandey

PGT Phy.

Registered

17

Mrs. Rashmi Mishra

PGT Phy.

Registered

18

Mrs. Sunil Kumar

PGT Comm.

Registered

19

Mr. Alok Gupta

PGT Computer

Registered

20

Mr. Kamla Prasad

PGT Eng.

Registered

21

Mrs. S. N. Singh

TGT Eng.

Registered

22

Mrs. Nutan Josen

TGT Eng.

Registered

23

Mrs. Sarita Chopra

TGT Eng.

Registered

24

Mrs. Nivedita

TGT Hindi

Registered

25

Mrs. Sushma

TGT Hindi

Registered

26

Mrs. Shiv Mani

TGT Hindi

Registered

27

Mrs. BH Nair

TGT Maths

Registered

28

Mrs. Rachna Tuteja

TGT Maths

Registered

29

Mrs. M. Guwalani

TGT Maths

Registered

30

Mr. Satyajeet

TGT Maths

Registered

31

Mrs. Mamta Singh

TGT Sci.

Registered

33

Mrs. T. Mukharjee

TGT S.St.

Registered

34

Mrs. Lakshmi Nidhi

TGT S.St.

Registered

35

Mrs. Ranjana

TGT S.St.

Registered

36

Mrs. Sohani Nathani

TGT Sansk.

Registered

37

Sh. S.K. Arya

TGT Sansk.

Registered

38

Mrs. Shalini Dewan

TGT Sc.

Registered

39

Mr. A.M. A. Ansari

PRT

Registered

40

Mrs. Vijendra Meena

PRT

Registered

41

Mr. D. K. Azad

PRT

Registered

42

Mrs. Rajul Gaur

PRT

Registered

43

Mrs. Ramita Mahendru

PRT

Registered

44

Mrs. Kuldeep Kaur Bawa

PRT

Registered

45

Mrs. Santosh Pathak

PRT

Registered

46

Mrs. Madhubala Kapil

PRT

Registered

47

Mrs. Neelam Gautam

PRT

Registered

48

Mrs. Rashmi Verma

PRT

Registered

49

Mrs. Usha Singh

PRT

Registered

50

Mrs. Neeru Pathak

PRT

Registered

51

Mrs. Nanhi Shailja

PRT

Registered

52

Ms. Sunita Mishra

PRT

Registered

53

Ms. Ritu Dahiya

PRT

Registered

54

Mrs. Rachna Yadav

PRT

Registered

55

Ms. Vandana Butola

PRT

Registered

56

Mr. Hoshiyar Singh

PET

Registered

57

Mrs.  Usha Bhassin                                     

Yoga Tr

Registered

58

Mrs. Majida Malik,

WET

Registered

59

Mrs. Urmil Sharma

Music Tr.

Registered

60

Mr. Prabhat Ranjan

Draw. Tr.

Registered

61

Mrs. Neelam Gauba,

Librarian

Registered

62

Mr. Ude Singh,

Asstt. Supdt.

Registered

63

Mr. Mrinal Kant,

UDC

Registered

64

Sh. Makrand Singh

Lab. Attd

Registered

65

Smt. Krishna Devi

Lab. Attd

Registered

66

Sh. Rajiv Kumar

Group �D

Registered

List of Members of Staff ( 2ndShift )

S. No.

Name

Designation

Status

1

 

V-Principal

Registered

2

Mr.P. N. Singh   

PGT Physics

Registered

3

Mr. Ravinder Kumar

PGT Physics

Registered

4

Mr. Shyam Bahadur Yadav

PGT HINDI

Registered

5

Ms. Kusum Bhatt

PGT HISTORY

Registered

6

Smt. N. Vallarmathi

PGT Commerce

Registered

7

Smt. Sunita Bajpai

PGT Geography

Registered

8

Smt. Rita Chadha

PGT Economics

Registered

9

Mr. R. B. S. Solanki   

PGT Chemistry

Registered

10

Mr. Raj Kumar

PGT Chemistry

Registered

11

Mr. A K Gupta

PGT English

Registered

12

Mr. Shripati Yadav

PGT Maths

Registered

13

Mr. Ramesh Kumar Rathee  

PGT Biology

Registered

14

Miss Vani Kochhar

PGT Computer

Registered

15

Smt. Lata Arora

TGT Sanskrit

Registered

16

Mrs. Santosh Sharma  

TGT Hindi

Registered

17

Mr. S. B. Singh   

TGT Social Science

Registered

18

Mr. R S Mishra

TGT English

Registered

19

Mrs. Nalini Pathak

TGT Hindi

Registered

20

Mrs Anuradha Sharma

TGT SST

Registered

21

Smt. Madhu Malhotra

TGT English

Registered

22

Ms. Neelam Dudi

TGT English

Registered

23

Ms. Razia Khan

TGT Hindi

Registered

24

Mr. N. K. Ojha

TGT Maths

Registered

25

Mrs. Manju Nautiyal

TGT Biology

Registered

26

Smt. Savita Singh  

TGT Maths

Registered

27

Mr. A K Singh

TGT Maths

Registered

28

Ms. Megha Kaushik

TGT Biology

Registered

29

Ms. Madhu Paliwal

TGT Biology

Registered

30

Mrs. Neeru Yadav

TGT (W. Exp.)

Registered

31

Mrs. H D Sharma

PET

Registered

32

Mrs. Kiran

Librarian

Registered

33

Ms. Anu Jangala

Art

Registered

34

Mr. Sanjay

Music

Registered

35

Mr. Subhash Chandra

HM

Registered

36

Smt.Meena Singh

PRT

Registered

37

Smt. Kalpana Pandey

PRT

Registered

38

Mrs.Rewathi Krishna

PRT

Registered

39

Ms. Marshneel Tadu

PRT

Registered

40

Mrs. Bhavana

PRT

Registered

41.

Smt. Tuleshwari Rani

PRT

Registered

42

Ms Urmila

PRT

Registered

43

Ms Neha Goel

PRT

Registered

44

Ms. Rashmi

PRT

Registered

45

Ms Sarika Panjani

 

Registered

46

Ms Sarla Yadav

PRT

Registered

47

Ms. Pooja Saxena

 

Registered

48

Ms. Mamta Rani

 

Registered

49

Mrs. Rachna

 

Registered

50

Mrs. Anju Singh Bhatnagar

 

Registered

51

Mr. Rajpal

Assist

Registered

52

Sh. Kamlesh Kumar

UDC

Registered

53

Sh. Suresh Kumar

LDC

Registered

54

Sh. Ashok Kumar

Lab Attd.

Registered

55

Sh. Ravinder Kumar

Lab Attd.

Registered

56

Sh. Satbir

Lab Attd.

Registered

57

Sh. Vijender Singh

Gr.'D'

Registered

58

Smt. Kamaljeet

Gr. 'D'

Registered

59

Sh. Ram Kishun

Gr.'D'

Registered